top of page
Top

Past Masters of Dalhousie Lodge

2001 - Current

 

Richard Leung 2021

Stanley JC Chu 2019-2020

Robert Y. Chan 2018

Sebastian Napolitano 2016 & 2017

Gary M. Yee 2015

Stephen M. MacKinnon 2014

Peter A. Mooradian 2012 & 2013

Wayne E. Martin 2011

Jonathan B. Stevens 2010

Jeremiah M. Manfra 2009

Lawrence E. Bethune 2007 & 2008

Peter M. Frasca 2005 & 2006

Bernard J. Goulding, Jr. 2003 & 2004

William S. Wong 2002

Phillip W. Turland 2001

1951 - 2000

Stephen M. Coan 2000

James D. Conboy 1999

Paul T. Forgit 1998

John W. Whelden 1997

John N. Spinney 1996

Charles C. Keyes 1995

Michael P. Tornesello 1994

David P. Dill, Sr. 1993

Mark J. Sawyer 1991 & 1992

Frederick P. Norton 1990

James O. Dill, Jr. 1989

James O. Dill, Sr. 1988

George A. Sarafinas 1987

Jeffrey D. Christo 1986

Edwin W. Davol 1985

John R. S. Higgins 1984

Robert B. Webber 1983

Jeremiah L. F. Coffey, Jr 1982

James W. Miller 1981

Dale MacKinnon1980

Maurice M. Pilette 1979

James C. Benoit 1978

Felix Figueroa 1977

W. Bradford Chase, Jr. 1976

Paul R. Whitworth, Jr. 1974 & 1975

Robert S. Burkhardt 1973

G. Carlton Lind 1972

Lewis L. Ogilvie 1971

Ruane DeS. Crummett 1970

Edward T. Slade 1969

J. Bruce Spilman 1968

Samuel M. Clapper 1967

Leigh G. Packer 1966

Charles F. Benoit 1965

Joseph J. Urbanetti 1964

Spencer G. Vocke 1963

Stafford E. Davis 1962

Robert B. Purinton 1961

William E. Halliday, Jr. 1960

J. Philip Berquist 1959

Bert A. Hubley 1958

William Donald Broadwell 1957

Donald S. Bishop 1956

Harry L. Kinsel 1955

John H. Newton 1954

Joseph S. Balcom 1953

Raymond G. Face 1952

Lestor E. Keene 1951

1901 - 1950

William N. Woodland 1950

Francis C. Laurie 1949

Henry W. Webster 1948

Howell E. DuPuy, Jr. 1947

Martin G. Becker 1946

Geryon deS. Crummett 1945

Leon L. White 1944

Lyman C. Morrill 1943

Leslie A. Russell 1942

Charles W. Lawrence 1941

Wendell R. Bauckman 1940

W. Ratcliffe Waldo 1939

Louis S. Huber 1938

Edwin P. McGill 1937

Millon E. Allen 1936

Elmer J. Keene 1935

William F. Keesler 1934

Carl B. Graves 1933

James A. Mitchell 1932

John H. Berquist 1931

Clifford W. Rust 1930

J. Edwin Mitchell 1929

A. Perry Martin 1928

Carl C. Davis 1927

Henry A. Heath 1926

Harrison Hyslop 1925

George E. Rushford 1924

Robert E. Hills 1923

William L. Graves 1922

William A. Richardson 1921

Robert D. Diggs 1920

Charles H. Clark 1919

Walter F. McCammon 1918

Edwin F. Ripley 1917

Henry C. French 1916

Allen D. Cady 1915

Frederick S. Fairchild 1914

Fred M. Blanchard 1913

Arthur G. Hosmer 1912

Edward C. Wyatt 1911

Carlyle R. Hayes 1910

Charles E. Hatfield 1909

Harry N. Milliken 1908

H. Stewart Bosson 1907

Henry L. Fairbrother 1906

Oliver M. Fisher 1905

Samuel F. Brewer 1904

Edward S. Benedict 1903

Michell Wing 1902

John A. Fenno 1901

1861 - 1900

Clarence E. Hanscom 1900

Wallace C. Boyden 1899

Frank R. Moore 1898

Winfield S. Slocum 1896-1897

George A. Gleason 1894-1895

Robert Bennett 1892-1893

George P. Whitmore 1890-1891

John W. Fisher 1888-1889

Albert L. Harwood 1886-1887

Henry H. Mather 1884-1885

Edwin W. Gay 1882-1883

Wilfred A. Wetherbee 1880-1881

 James B. Fuller 1878-1879

Charles N. Brackett 1876-1877

Stephen W. Trowbridge 1874-1875

William R. Wilson 1872-1873

Horatio B. Hackett 1870-1871

Marcus T. Haywood 1868- 1869

Luther E. Leland 1866-1867

Cephas Brigham 1864-1865

George E. Bridges 1862-1863

Albert A. Kendall 1861-1862

1951
2001
1901
1861
bottom of page